Saku Suurhall - 04.03.17
1. poolfinaal - ETV stuudiotes - 11.02.17 2. poolfinaal - ETV stuudiotes - 18.02.17
Ott Sepp & Märt Avandi
I round: 50/50 mix of jury and televote. II round: televoting.
14th with 85 points (Kyiv semifinal)
Kerli
Place: 7Written by: Liis Lemsalu, Mihkel Mattisen, Gustaf Svenungsson, Magnus Wallin Points: 10
Read more
Place: 2, place in round II: 1Written by: Sven Lõhmus Points: 17, votes in round II: 44818
Place: 4Written by: Karl-Kristjan Kingi, Hugo Martin Maasikas, Maian Lomp Points: 13
Place: 8Written by: Lenna Kuurmaa, Nicolas Rebscher, Michelle Leonard Points: 9
Place: 9Written by: Ago Teppand, Daniel Levi Viinalass Points: 5
Place: 10Written by: Stig Rästa, Vallo Kikas, Fred Krieger Points: 2
Place: 5Written by: Rainer Michelson, Urmas Jaarman Points: 12
Place: 3, place in round II: 3Written by: Bert Prinkenfeld, Stewart James Brock, Ewert Sundja, Rasmus Rändvee Points: 16, votes in round II: 11641
Place: 6Written by: Margus Piik, Tomi Rahula, Anni Rahula Points: 10
Place: 1, place in round II: 2Written by: Kerli Kõiv, Brian Ziff Points: 22, votes in round II: 23901
Place: 3Written by: Stig Rästa, Vallo Kikas, Fred Krieger Points: 17
Place: 6Written by: Carl-Philip Madis, Carola Madis, Arno Krabman, Jaap Reesema, Leon Paul Palmen Points: 11
Place: 8Written by: Tara Nabi, Laura Prits, Andres Kõpper Points: 4
Place: 9Written by: Leemet Onno, Ed Struijlaart Points: 4
Place: 1Written by: Rainer Michelson, Urmas Jaarman Points: 18
Place: 2Written by: Lenna Kuurmaa, Nicolas Rebscher, Michelle Leonard Points: 17
Place: 4Written by: Karl-Kristjan Kingi, Hugo Martin Maasikas, Maian Lomp Points: 16
Place: 10Written by: Janno Reim Points: 4
Place: 5Written by: Margus Piik, Tomi Rahula, Anni Rahula Points: 15
Place: 7Written by: Oliver Mazurtšak, Uku Suviste Points: 10
Place: 2Written by: Sven Lõhmus Points: 18
Place: 1Written by: Kerli Kõiv, Brian Ziff Points: 20
Place: 5Written by: Ago Teppand, Daniel Levi Viinalass Points: 14
Place: 4Written by: Liis Lemsalu, Mihkel Mattisen, Gustaf Svenungsson, Magnus Wallin Points: 15
Place: 9Written by: Ian Robert Karell, Johannes Kanter, Sander Ulp, Tanel Kordemets Points: 3
Place: 6Written by: Aile Alveus-Krautmann Points: 10
Place: 10Written by: Amiran Gorgazjan, Anis Arumets, Noah McNamara, Willie Weeks Points: 3
Place: 3Written by: Bert Prinkenfeld, Stewart James Brock, Ewert Sundja, Rasmus Rändvee Points: 17
Place: 8Written by: Inga Kaare, Margus Alviste, Jürgen Urbanik Points: 6
Place: 7Written by: Angeelia Maasik, Andres Kõpper Points: 10
Eurovisioon.ee