big poll
logo
logo
vote
big poll
statistika

Eurolaul 2002

Jaanika Vilipo

1. Jaanika Vilipo - I'm Falling

Place: 5Composer(s): Kadri Sakala
Points: 49Song writer(s): Kadri Sakala, Marko Tooming

Read more

Yvetta Kadakas & Ivo Linna

2. Yvetta Kadakas & Ivo Linna - Computer Love

Place: 10Composer(s): Peeter Thomson
Points: 14Song writer(s): Peeter Thomson

Read more

Maarja Kivi

3. Maarja Kivi - A Dream

Place: 7Composer(s): Raid Liiver
Points: 38Song writer(s): Kärt Tomingas

Read more

Lea Liitmaa & Jaagup Kreem

4. Lea Liitmaa & Jaagup Kreem - What If I Fell

Place: 9Composer(s): Elmar Liitmaa
Points: 31Song writer(s): William Vesilind, Jaagup Kreem

Read more

Gerli Padar

5. Gerli Padar - Need A Little Nothing

Place: 3Composer(s): Maki Kolehmainen
Points: 60Song writer(s): Jeanette Olsson, Tracy Lipp

Read more

Hatuna & Riina Riistop

6. Hatuna & Riina Riistop - This Is (What Luv Can Do)

Place: 8Composer(s): Peter Ross
Points: 32Song writer(s): Hakan Björklund

Read more

Maarja Tõkke

7. Maarja Tõkke - I'll Never Forget

Place: 4Composer(s): Kersti Kuusk
Points: 51Song writer(s): Kersti Kuusk

Read more

Nightlight Duo & Cowboys

8. Nightlight Duo & Cowboys - Another Country Song

Place: 2Composer(s): Sven Lõhmus
Points: 65Song writer(s): Sven Lõhmus, Mario Kivistik

Read more

Sahlene

9. Sahlene - Runaway

Place: 1Composer(s): Pearu Paulus, Ilmar Laisaar, Alar Kotkas
Points: 85Song writer(s): Jana Hallas

Read more

Julia Hillens

10. Julia Hillens - U Can't

Place: 6Composer(s): Peter Ross
Points: 39Song writer(s): Peter Ross

Read more

The score board

  Title GB SE SI IE IS DE CY IL Points Place
1 I'm Falling 10 8 5 2 7 8 2 7 49 5
2 Comuter Love 6 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 14 10
3 A Dream 3 4 4 5 5 2 7 8 38 7
4 What If I Fell 2 7 2 8 4 3 3 2 31 9
5 Need A Little Nothing 7 12 10 6 6 4 10 5 60 3
6 This Is 1 3 3 4 3 6 6 6 32 8
7 I'll Never Forget 4 1 6 7 8 7 8 10 51 4
8 Another Country Song 12 6 7 12 10 10 4 4 65 2
9 Runaway 5 10 12 10 12 12 12 12 85 1
10 U Can't 8 5 8 3 2 5 5 3 39 6

Jury

Nicki French (United Kingdom),L-G. Alsenius (Sweden), Nusa Derenda (Slovenia), Louie Walsh (Ireland), Bo Halldorsson (Iceland), Mannfred Witt (Germany), Marlain Angelides (Cyprus) and Moshe Datz (Israel).

History
1974.jpg

You're

Zone Counter
visitor since 04.11.2006. © 2006-2014 eurovisioon.ee is an unofficial fan site. The official website is here.
Generated in 0.116 seconds. | Egon Tinno | info@eurovisioon.ee | Contact | RSS | Site Map
Server by Radicenter | Design by Bootstraptor | Icons by Font Awesome | CDN by Bootstrap CDN | Flag set is created by Serarped
Apple touch icons generated by Manytools | Windows 8.1 tile icons generated by Buildmypinnedsite.com | Favicon by Favicon.cc

| TOP