logo
logo
eurolaul
vote
big poll

EESTI LAUL 2011

Final

Ithaka Maria

1. Ithaka Maria - Hopa'pa-rei!

Place: 5Composer(s): Ithaka Maria Rahula
Points: 12Song writer(s): Peeter Pruuli

Read more

Rolf Roosalu

2. Rolf Roosalu - All & Now

Place: 8Composer(s): Rolf Roosalu
Points: 8Song writer(s): Liis Lass

Read more

Orelipoiss

3. Orelipoiss - Valss

Place: 3Composer(s): Jaan Pehk
Points: 16Song writer(s): Jaan Pehk

Read more

Getter Jaani

4. Getter Jaani - Rockefeller Street

Place: 1, place in round II: 1Composer(s): Sven Lõhmus
Points: 17, votes in round II: 28101Song writer(s): Sven Lõhmus

Read more

Jana Kask

5. Jana Kask - Don't Want Anything

Place: 4Composer(s): Jakko Maltis
Points: 13Song writer(s): Jana Kask

Read more

MID

6. MID - Smile

Place: 7Composer(s): Markus Robam
Points: 9Song writer(s): Markus Robam

Read more

Outloudz

7. Outloudz - I Wanna Meet Bob Dylan

Place: 2, place in round II: 2Composer(s): Stig Rästa
Points: 17, votes in round II: 17224Song writer(s): Fred Krieger

Read more

Mimicry

8. Mimicry - The Storm

Place: 10Composer(s): Paul Lepasson, Timmo Linnas
Points: 3Song writer(s): Kene Vernik, Jaanus Telvar

Read more

Noorkuu

9. Noorkuu - Be My Saturday Night

Place: 9Composer(s): Mart Vainu
Points: 4Song writer(s): Mart Vainu

Read more

Victoria

10. Victoria - Baby Had You

Place: 6Composer(s): Viktoriya Suslova
Points: 11Song writer(s): Sten Pulkkanen

Read more

First semifinal

Marilyn Jurman

1. Marilyn Jurman - Veel on aega

Place: 10Composer(s): Karl Kanter, Marilyn Jurman
Points: 3Song writer(s): Marilyn Jurman

Read more

ELMAYONESA

2. ELMAYONESA feat. MC J.O.C. & Katrin - Kes ei tantsi, on politsei

Place: 7Composer(s): Nicolas Behler, Nora Reitel
Points: 8Song writer(s): Helen Heinmäe

Read more

Victoria

3. Victoria - Baby Had You

Place: 5Composer(s): Viktoriya Suslova
Points: 12Song writer(s): Sten Pulkkanen

Read more

Noorkuu

4. Noorkuu - Be My Saturday Night

Place: 3Composer(s): Mart Vainu
Points: 12Song writer(s): Mart Vainu

Read more

Jana Kask

5. Jana Kask - Don't Want Anything

Place: 4Composer(s): Jakko Maltis
Points: 12Song writer(s): Jana Kask

Read more

Kait Tamra

6. Kait Tamra - Lubadus

Place: 8Composer(s): Kait Tamra
Points: 7Song writer(s): Kait Tamra

Read more

Ans. Andur

7. Ans. Andur - Lapsed ja lennukid

Place: 9Composer(s): Madis Aesma, Mihkel Kirss
Points: 7Song writer(s): Gert Pajuväli, Madis Kirss

Read more

Meister and Mari

8. Meister ja Mari - Unemati

Place: 6Composer(s): Mari Meentalo
Points: 11Song writer(s): Mari Meentalo

Read more

Getter Jaani

9. Getter Jaani - Rockefeller Street

Place: 1Composer(s): Sven Lõhmus
Points: 19Song writer(s): Sven Lõhmus

Read more

Outloudz

10. Outloudz - I Wanna Meet Bob Dylan

Place: 2Composer(s): Stig Rästa
Points: 19Song writer(s): Fred Krieger

Read more

Second semifinal

Sõpruse puiestee & Merili Varik

1. Sõpruse puiestee & Merili Varik - Rahu, ainult rahu

Place: 6Composer(s): Allan Vainola
Points: 8Song writer(s): Mait Vaik

Read more

Shirubi Ikazuchi

2. Shirubi Ikazuchi - St. Cabah

Place: 7Composer(s): Silvi Pilt
Points: 6Song writer(s): Silvi Pilt

Read more

Sofia Rubina

3. Sofia Rubina - My Melody

Place: 8Composer(s): Sofia Rubina
Points: 6Song writer(s): Talis Paide

Read more

Mimicry

4. Mimicry - The Storm

Place: 4Composer(s): Paul Lepasson, Timmo Linnas
Points: 11Song writer(s): Kene Vernik, Jaanus Telvar

Read more

Orelipoiss

5. Orelipoiss - Valss

Place: 1Composer(s): Jaan Pehk
Points: 17Song writer(s): Jaan Pehk

Read more

Tiiu Kiik

6. Tiiu Kiik - Second Chance

Place: 9Composer(s): Tiiu Kiik
Points: 2Song writer(s): Tiiu Kiik

Read more

MID

7. MID - Smile

Place: 3Composer(s): Markus Robam
Points: 15Song writer(s): Markus Robam

Read more

Ithaka Maria

8. Ithaka Maria - Hopa'pa-rei!

Place: 2Composer(s): Ithaka Maria Rahula
Points: 15Song writer(s): Peeter Pruuli

Read more

Rolf Roosalu

9. Rolf Roosalu - All & Now

Place: 5Composer(s): Rolf Roosalu
Points: 10Song writer(s): Liis Lass

Read more

Uku Suviste

10. Uku Suviste - Jagatud öö (DISQ)

Place: 10Composer(s): Rein Rannap
Points: 0Song writer(s): Indrek Hirv

Read more


Jury

Jaanus Nõgisto, Iiris Vesik, Erik Morna, Veronika Portsmuth, Chalice, Kristo Rajasaare, Hannaliisa Uusmaa, Siim Nestor, Peeter Vähi, Helen Sildna and Ott Lepland.

Video: Cesár Sampson - Nobody But You (Austria 2018)
Get connected!
The ultimate mobile App allowing you to rate your favorite Eurovision songs in a totally new & connected way!
History
1982.jpg
© 2006 - 2018 eurovisioon.ee is an unofficial fan site. The official website is here.
Generated in 0.032 seconds. | Egon Tinno | info@eurovisioon.ee | Contact | RSS | Site Map